FMPortugal

Tudo para o teu jogo.

Ranking Premium

Podes ver o ranking semanal aqui

Pos.
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Empates
Derrotas
GPs
Jog. Combin.
Jog. Semanais
Matchday
Jog. Particip.
Total
1TiagoGouveia92451631200753078592671
2Márcio A. Costa12267233218760406116122595
3tiagovski1095462326121284059095584
4Russ085421825859060107585580
5nuno197915764385534334107149156577
6Dani371310147534033437543
7Wizard8469281823286190115869494
8António Martins12100218052010212474
9Luis Brandão5118112218877515051462
10PeterRyder1370601313435
11PedroPires188034163021806047680433
12DNeves072410774632071724426
13rickboda197769181932759956969424
14Filipe Gomes885116152024856015051424
15HJMF28107111352052328422
16Cueca1519856130041519422
17PedroGuerra7722183716534057176422
18Cota8028153771172027880414
19bguimas1887312333265990127587411
20Oliveira421412164000043842410
21Diogo Dionísio73136320617409
22Andrzej341042016792052934407
23Xoknoise5623924789105656405
24Remi Gaillard41139198123033740404
25migaspt2101022400
26Apocalips31010011400
27Henriques30pt10944145117741957102109396
28joaonribeiro141001011393
29Khyz1001011392
30Samuel Amorim2002692022384
31CazindroJNG2175902020383
32mart89776114066382
33LuisSilva861425332577303208134142381
34Lhuka Furtado2999116918032629381
35Salvador4013044381
36Shevjke4311122011787024143371