FMPortugal

Tudo para o teu jogo.

Ranking fórum

Clica aqui para ver os rankings mais detalhadamente

Ranking 17/18Ranking 18/19Ranking 19/20Ranking 20/21 - AtualTotal
Pos.
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Torn. Particip.
Total
1neves - VENCEDOR875561047
2João Pimenta85466868
3Mingos64356728
4Daniel Ferreira68276704
5Mr. Costa51275703
6Bruno Garcia75375690
7obdns70355668
8Sobrado77356572
9Brito73336437
10HJMF80325423
11Kurt Cobain58274418
12ToZe49185397
13Fbarreiros102691381
14PeterRyder45115291
15Alexandre_gonçalves1391287
16Tiago Neto32213227
17Joaquimorais34161221
18David Villa51156206
19DanielAmaro23122203
20DNeves0733181202
21Dardac19061662152
22Remi Gaillard822143
23Lopushanskyy1031128
24tsimao141762127
25NANDES10851111
26PedroMiranda162193105
27santos_life1091103
28Rafa_Martins127288
29Conceição 10146385
30stb1120113285
31djonh19128176
32tiagovski10327373
33nunopereira22198173
34Joaoprada83172
35Zeus83171
36branquinhoa1043166
37Bruno Fernandes104259
38Fábio Mateus82154
39Gustavo Vilhena83252
40DangerZone22152
41Xekmat_189322147
42miguel.f82146
43totti1021145
44GODson102140
45Flávio_mj102139
46Wendriel Mourinho63138
47JUNiOR31134
48Fabio Ferreira41232
49Bernas2001154131
50Totti71231
51Nuno Borges42130
53Francisco11130
52MiguelP42130
54jota8644129
56Sir_Barros81128
55Pedro Filipe62128
58Cadima80227
57Russ061127
59romaoafonso104124
60Cav21121
61Thiago Santos21121
63Ajp6482113
64Faelsjf20113
62Indro8422113
65tamalaiko10112
66kikinhas20112
67Xooseit80110
68Cagonelas601-1
69saraiva36201-11
70MrLupz601-19
71josesergio1001-28
Pos.
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Torn. Particip.
Total
1Criisbaros - VENCEDOR68447964
2obdns62427799
3Neves55417750
4cueca1575317615
5João Pimenta73367562
6rickboda197762357521
7Brito58357506
8Oliveira71367488
9Apocalips350257483
10Remi Gaillard69327482
11korvaX17143476
12Nuno197969297461
13João_vsc9158247438
14DNeves0746175418
15Mr. Costa54277365
16Mig91cha43176360
17redtheone27122359
18Daniel Ferreira61247316
19Mingos46177302
20PeterRyder45157270
21danone8232174264
22HJMF48197250
23joaonribeiro1444176239
24Sobrado30134228
25PedroPires1839156209
26Gustavo Vilhena18102172
27Mendez12317113159
28Xooseit41106141
29tiagovski104485139
30stb11202394131
31miguel.f35114126
32Ministro das Finanças1292118
33Sergio vale2354109
34giga24113108
35Diogo Dionísio24113107
36Andrzej1021101
37PedroGuerra4510491
38BotasJunior327391
39Ruzinho Silva4114585
40TomasSequeira125281
41David Villa519579
42MiguelTrigueiros165269
43tsimao14208267
44ppalma177359
45David Afonso112254
46denise1989165154
47Chencho41154
48Tiago Neto208252
49FA0401123252
50infernali83151
51Zeus123247
52Marco Talhadas63147
53FranciscoRamos148146
54CoachCosta42245
55Nunes1061142
56teixeira95111239
57Che Guevara218339
58Zib114235
59Vítor Hugo 199861132
60tomasmnunes21130
61dexterbtw82123
62jonny555660119
63Tixugo10117
64swarmzi40116
65josediogo1240116
66pfsa2861115
67Il Fenomeno40114
68ruicosta984114
69dark81110
70Wagner Vicente20110
71gongas47105110
72Amâncio6218
73KikoGrilo_4116
74ToZe8114
75TelmoOliveira1012
76pasojose3112
77Crvalho163216
78DARdaC4010
79baija2010
80Felipe Girardi101-1
81J_Scout611-3
82Miranda_0204611-11
83David10Teixeira601-12
84SierraPapa101-13
85Muquanico1011-19
86Gedson601-20
Pos.
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Torn. Particip.
Total
1cueca1560336835
2Neves42315830
3DNeves0758256821
4rickboda197759336815
5bguimas1833194753
6João Pimenta50296630
7korvaX46256618
8nuno197952265598
9Russ056246590
10bmcb753285584
11joaonribeiro1451296558
12Criisbaros48225556
13Apocalips353276546
14PeterRyder52227496
15LuisSilva8643244492
16PedroGuerra51205485
17Dani41156463
18Remi Gaillard50226454
19HJMF55236434
20Luis Brandão45194411
21Márcio Albuquerque Costa55167352
22Luishenrique23729184341
23FabioBlzSantos22103331
24BotasJunior38185310
25Tiagoomiguel92083306
26Diogo Dionísio37156292
27Oliveira48165279
28bribas213285270
29Andrzej37155260
30migaspt22103256
31Jall24119132253
32António Martins22104252
33Rodrigo Marques34136224
34PedroPires1845126216
35fbarreiros1026145204
36Pinho011581194
37Marinho2994187
38Shevjke23104187
39Mr. Costa43175175
40Cota1371172
41TiagoGouveia32104153
42gonçalo71894151
43Zeus1362149
44ToZe19102147
45Fontelonga2274146
46CristianoSilva13101134
47kiddo631129
48David Villa2675124
49Brito1462115
50VeDa1261103
51Simão Lopes1572101
52Gonçalo_Silva273497
53XicoXB105196
54João_vsc91117289
55Mingos267487
56ruben.1904114187
57joaocatita84184
58Luis Rodrigues122282
59ppalma205279
60Gonçalo Marques156179
61Che Guevara64177
62SimaoFC2210176
63jonhgood86176
64ZéBalde_496040175
65miguel.f214369
66David10Teixeira81166
67CondeFM166265
68Joao Luis128165
69pr0xyc83161
70denise198963160
71Wizard84145158
72Bruno Bragança65158
73Stein935262152
74Potter82151
75guerreiro112102249
76João Sonnekalb11148
77graxa8662147
78tiagovski1083145
79frasait147142
80Salvador84141
81Chencho83133
82carloz1783130
83Samuel Amorim42126
84balakov_tl142219
85jmbahia2460218
86SirKunami61116
87Paulo Cabo40116
88Bernardo aka Sétien61115
89Ruzinho Silva82115
90Cav61114
91MaJr9261114
92NunoV2362114
93Correia83113
94TS299060113
95BacanoDoMonte41112
96Ronye Sarreira41111
97tiagocarola10110
98joao21104110
99Ricvw878318
100Rodras19858016
101delpiero_106016
102ptosantos6116
103FranciscoRamos6112
104JPTWINS201-1
105odair411-1
106André Messias601-9
107Henriques30pt851-9
108Acid201-12
109Zib422-14
110karan94201-16
111Guigas601-17
112wolffveski421-21
Pos.
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Torn. Particip.
Total
1António Martins0230
2bguimas180230
3bmcb70230
4carloz170230
5Cota0230
6cueca150230
7DNeves070230
8Henriques30pt0230
9HJMF0230
10joaonribeiro140230
11Luis Brandão0230
12LuisSilva860230
13Márcio Albuquerque Costa0230
14nuno19790230
15Oliveira0230
16PedroGuerra0230
17PeterRyder0230
18Remi Gaillard0230
19rickboda19770230
20Russ00230
21Salvador0230
22Shevjke0230
23TiagoGouveia0230
24Wizard840230
25korvaX0115
26Andrzej0115
27Dani0115
28danielmartins090115
29Diogo Dionísio0115
30FACTUGA0115
31joao210115
32ricsd860115
33PedroPires180115
3400
3500
3600
3700
3800
3900
4000
4100
4200
4300
4400
4500
4600
4700
4800
4900
5000
5100
5200
5300
5400
5500
5600
5700
5800
5900
6000
6100
6200
6300
6400
6500
6600
6700
6800
6900
7000
7100
7200
7300
7400
7500
7600
7700
7800
7900
8000
8100
8200
8300
8400
8500
8600
8700
8800
8900
9000
9100
9200
9300
9400
9500
9600
9700
9800
9900
10000
10100
10200
10300
10400
10500
10600
10700
10800
10900
11000
11100
11200
Pos.
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Torn. Particip.
Total
1Neves9772121580
2Criisbaros11666121520
3cueca1513066161504
4rickboda197710861151318
5João Pimenta12365131192
6DNeves079543121155
7korvaX6339111137
8Apocalips3944812972
9Nuno19791044712949
10Remi Gaillard1135015938
11Dani1164013804
12obnds62427799
13bguimas1833196783
14joaonribeiro14874213767
15PeterRyder943515763
16Oliveira1114814753
17HJMF923614739
18Russ054248627
19bmcb753287614
20Brito77418611
21Mr. Costa924212548
22PedroGuerra902610543
23João_vsc9168319530
24LuisSilva8643245517
25PedroPires18852814457
26Luis Brandão45196441
27Diogo Dionísio61269423
28BotasJunior73259406
29Márcio Albuquerque Costa55169382
30Mingos602010366
31Mig91cha43176360
32redtheone27122359
33Andrzej47167353
34Luishenrique23727184339
35FabioBlzSantos22103331
36Tiagoomiguel92083306
37António Martins22106282
38bribas213285270
39danone8232174264
40miguel.f54159262
41migaspt22103256
42Jall24119132253
43Sobrado30134228
44Rodrigo Marques34136224
45David Villa71169220
46Shevjke23106217
47Fbarreiros1026145204
48DanielAmaro23122203
49Cota1373202
50Pinho011581194
51tiagovski1054116187
52Marinho2994187
53TiagoGouveia32106183
54Gustavo Vilhena18102172
55Mendez12317113159
56gonçalo71894151
57Zeus1362149
58Fontelonga2274146
59Xooseit41106141
60ToZe27113141
61stb11202394135
62CristianoSilva13101134
63kiddo631129
64Ministro das Finanças1292118
65denise19892282116
66Che Guevara27124116
67CondeFM33132115
68Sergio vale2354109
69giga24113108
70ppalma31104106
71Ruzinho Silva47166102
72Simão Lopes1572101
73Gonçalo_Silva273497
74XicoXB105196
75Wizard84145388
76ruben.1904114187
77TomasSequeira125281
78Gonçalo Marques156179
79SimaoFC2210176
80ZéBalde_496040175
81Salvador84371
82MiguelTrigueiros165269
83tsimao14208267
84David10Teixeira81166
85Xoknoise128165
86pr0xyc83161
87Bruno Bragança65158
88Chencho103154
89FA0401123252
90Stein935262152
91Potter82151
92infernali83151
93guerreiro112102249
94João Sonnekalb11148
95Marco Talhadas63147
96graxa8662147
97CoachCosta42245
98Nunes1061142
99frasait147142
100teixeira95111239
101Cav82235
102FranciscoRamos169133
103Vítor Hugo 199861132
104tomasmnunes21130
105carloz1783130
106Samuel Amorim42126
107BacanoDoMonte62225
108joao21104225
109dexterbtw82123
110Zib156421
111jonny555660119
112balakov_tl142219
113jmbahia2460218
114Tixugo10117
115Crvalho163216
116SirKunami61116
117swarmzi40116
118josediogo1240116
119Paulo Cabo40116
120Bernardo aka Sétien61115
121pfsa2861115
122danielmartins0900115
123Ricsd8600115
124FACTUGA00115
125Il Fenomeno40114
126ruicosta984114
127MaJr9261114
128NunoV2362114
129Correia83113
130TS299060113
131Ronye Sarreira41111
132dark81110
133Wagner Vicente20110
134tiagocarola10110
135gongas47105110
136Amâncio6218
137Ricvw878318
138Rodras19858016
139delpiero_106016
140ptosantos6116
141KikoGrilo_4116
142TelmoOliveira1012
143pasojose3112
144baija2010
145JPTWINS201-1
146Felipe Girardi101-1
147odair411-1
148J_Scout611-3
149André Messias601-9
150Henriques30pt851-9
151Miranda_0204611-11
152Acid201-12
153SierraPapa101-13
154karan94201-16
155Guigas601-17
156MrLupz601-19
157Muquanico1011-19
158Gedson601-20
159wolffveski421-21