FMPortugal

Tudo para o teu jogo.

Ranking fórum

Clica aqui para ver os rankings mais detalhadamente

Ranking 17/18Ranking 18/19Ranking 19/20Ranking 20/21 - AtualTotal
Pos.
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Torn. Particip.
Total
1neves - VENCEDOR875561047
2João Pimenta85466868
3Mingos64356728
4Daniel Ferreira68276704
5Mr. Costa51275703
6Bruno Garcia75375690
7obdns70355668
8Sobrado77356572
9Brito73336437
10HJMF80325423
11Kurt Cobain58274418
12ToZe49185397
13Fbarreiros102691381
14PeterRyder45115291
15Alexandre_gonçalves1391287
16Tiago Neto32213227
17Joaquimorais34161221
18David Villa51156206
19DanielAmaro23122203
20DNeves0733181202
21Dardac19061662152
22Remi Gaillard822143
23Lopushanskyy1031128
24tsimao141762127
25NANDES10851111
26PedroMiranda162193105
27santos_life1091103
28Rafa_Martins127288
29Conceição 10146385
30stb1120113285
31djonh19128176
32tiagovski10327373
33nunopereira22198173
34Joaoprada83172
35Zeus83171
36branquinhoa1043166
37Bruno Fernandes104259
38Fábio Mateus82154
39Gustavo Vilhena83252
40DangerZone22152
41Xekmat_189322147
42miguel.f82146
43totti1021145
44GODson102140
45Flávio_mj102139
46Wendriel Mourinho63138
47JUNiOR31134
48Fabio Ferreira41232
49Bernas2001154131
50Totti71231
51Nuno Borges42130
53Francisco11130
52MiguelP42130
54jota8644129
56Sir_Barros81128
55Pedro Filipe62128
58Cadima80227
57Russ061127
59romaoafonso104124
60Cav21121
61Thiago Santos21121
63Ajp6482113
64Faelsjf20113
62Indro8422113
65tamalaiko10112
66kikinhas20112
67Xooseit80110
68Cagonelas601-1
69saraiva36201-11
70MrLupz601-19
71josesergio1001-28
Pos.
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Torn. Particip.
Total
1Criisbaros - VENCEDOR68447964
2obdns62427799
3Neves55417750
4cueca1575317615
5João Pimenta73367562
6rickboda197762357521
7Brito58357506
8Oliveira71367488
9Apocalips350257483
10Remi Gaillard69327482
11korvaX17143476
12Nuno197969297461
13João_vsc9158247438
14DNeves0746175418
15Mr. Costa54277365
16Mig91cha43176360
17redtheone27122359
18Daniel Ferreira61247316
19Mingos46177302
20PeterRyder45157270
21danone8232174264
22HJMF48197250
23joaonribeiro1444176239
24Sobrado30134228
25PedroPires1839156209
26Gustavo Vilhena18102172
27Mendez12317113159
28Xooseit41106141
29tiagovski104485139
30stb11202394131
31miguel.f35114126
32Ministro das Finanças1292118
33Sergio vale2354109
34giga24113108
35Diogo Dionísio24113107
36Andrzej1021101
37PedroGuerra4510491
38BotasJunior327391
39Ruzinho Silva4114585
40TomasSequeira125281
41David Villa519579
42MiguelTrigueiros165269
43tsimao14208267
44ppalma177359
45David Afonso112254
46denise1989165154
47Chencho41154
48Tiago Neto208252
49FA0401123252
50infernali83151
51Zeus123247
52Marco Talhadas63147
53FranciscoRamos148146
54CoachCosta42245
55Nunes1061142
56teixeira95111239
57Che Guevara218339
58Zib114235
59Vítor Hugo 199861132
60tomasmnunes21130
61dexterbtw82123
62jonny555660119
63Tixugo10117
64swarmzi40116
65josediogo1240116
66pfsa2861115
67Il Fenomeno40114
68ruicosta984114
69dark81110
70Wagner Vicente20110
71gongas47105110
72Amâncio6218
73KikoGrilo_4116
74ToZe8114
75TelmoOliveira1012
76pasojose3112
77Crvalho163216
78DARdaC4010
79baija2010
80Felipe Girardi101-1
81J_Scout611-3
82Miranda_0204611-11
83David10Teixeira601-12
84SierraPapa101-13
85Muquanico1011-19
86Gedson601-20
Pos.
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Torn. Particip.
Total
1cueca1560336835
2Neves42315830
3DNeves0758256821
4rickboda197759336815
5bguimas1833194753
6João Pimenta50296630
7korvaX46256618
8nuno197952265598
9Russ056246590
10bmcb753285584
11joaonribeiro1451296558
12Criisbaros48225556
13Apocalips353276546
14PeterRyder52227496
15LuisSilva8643244492
16PedroGuerra51205485
17Dani41156463
18Remi Gaillard50226454
19HJMF55236434
20Luis Brandão45194411
21Márcio Albuquerque Costa55167352
22Luishenrique23729184341
23FabioBlzSantos22103331
24BotasJunior38185310
25Tiagoomiguel92083306
26Diogo Dionísio37156292
27Oliveira48165279
28bribas213285270
29Andrzej37155260
30migaspt22103256
31Jall24119132253
32António Martins22104252
33Rodrigo Marques34136224
34PedroPires1845126216
35fbarreiros1026145204
36Pinho011581194
37Marinho2994187
38Shevjke23104187
39Mr. Costa43175175
40Cota1371172
41TiagoGouveia32104153
42gonçalo71894151
43Zeus1362149
44ToZe19102147
45Fontelonga2274146
46CristianoSilva13101134
47kiddo631129
48David Villa2675124
49Brito1462115
50VeDa1261103
51Simão Lopes1572101
52Gonçalo_Silva273497
53XicoXB105196
54João_vsc91117289
55Mingos267487
56ruben.1904114187
57joaocatita84184
58Luis Rodrigues122282
59ppalma205279
60Gonçalo Marques156179
61Che Guevara64177
62SimaoFC2210176
63jonhgood86176
64ZéBalde_496040175
65miguel.f214369
66David10Teixeira81166
67CondeFM166265
68Joao Luis128165
69pr0xyc83161
70denise198963160
71Wizard84145158
72Bruno Bragança65158
73Stein935262152
74Potter82151
75guerreiro112102249
76João Sonnekalb11148
77graxa8662147
78tiagovski1083145
79frasait147142
80Salvador84141
81Chencho83133
82carloz1783130
83Samuel Amorim42126
84balakov_tl142219
85jmbahia2460218
86SirKunami61116
87Paulo Cabo40116
88Bernardo aka Sétien61115
89Ruzinho Silva82115
90Cav61114
91MaJr9261114
92NunoV2362114
93Correia83113
94TS299060113
95BacanoDoMonte41112
96Ronye Sarreira41111
97tiagocarola10110
98joao21104110
99Ricvw878318
100Rodras19858016
101delpiero_106016
102ptosantos6116
103FranciscoRamos6112
104JPTWINS201-1
105odair411-1
106André Messias601-9
107Henriques30pt851-9
108Acid201-12
109Zib422-14
110karan94201-16
111Guigas601-17
112wolffveski421-21
Pos.
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Torn. Particip.
Total
1Dani78566719
2Shevjke96469622
3LuisSilva8693568617
4cueca1591457588
5Russ096398554
6Wizard8476498544
7tiagovski10133508517
8DNeves07106439507
9rickboda197780308447
10nuno197995429441
11PedroGuerra97366439
12joaonribeiro1481395431
13Andrzej60256420
14Luis Brandão71307390
15PedroPires1863355387
16Xoknoise67345356
17Samuel Amorim52296333
18Henriques30pt88338323
19bguimas1879288305
20HJMF59246304
21TiagoGouveia102338289
22Diogo Dionísio59207275
23Remi Gaillard25154269
24Filipe Gomes8864285259
25fbarreiros1054293254
26CarlosBettencourt9628145249
27António Martins42185232
28Pedro Dinis33136228
29PeterRyder75205201
30ricsd8631115201
31Lhuka Furtado90237198
32sw!tch30163198
33Cota24115191
34João Grego4395169
35Salvador50185167
36samuca198564216162
37carloz1747203153
38bmcb72976124
39tomas fortunato1893121
40davidsantos8626103110
41João Monteiro 19043276106
42Ronye Sarreira38112100
43imortaldark178297
44korvaX116293
45luis.c.silva.p127187
46fabiomaia03187387
47tsimao143211383
48pedroleitao34299577
49João_vsc91206276
50Oliveira206463
51migaspt106160
52zamalek17144252
53Man Brinas 1485151
54._Hugo_.123248
55zambra1964145
56tiago martins265444
57FACTUGA121441
58DSousa9641137
59fabioadferreira70236
60diogosantos2363136
61bribas21102229
62jfgb09121223
63Jacinto Rosa71220
64Sandro Sousa81114
65ascosta9961112
66Eduardo Silva SD81212
67Hellsd1019
68DiogoSardz14224
69jonhgood00
70Pedro Travassos601-16
71Miranda_0204611-21
Pos.
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Torn. Particip.
Total
1cueca15204105181944
2rickboda197718588201722
3DNeves0719283191590
4Neves9772121580
5Criisbaros11666121520
6Dani18486141380
7Nuno197918986201356
8João Pimenta12365131192
9korvaX7444111178
10Russ014359131145
11joaonribeiro1416077161136
12Remi Gaillard13362171132
13bguimas189845111094
14Apocalips3944813987
15LuisSilva861257411970
16HJMF1425716964
17PedroGuerra1685713944
18PeterRyder1585418917
19obnds62427799
20Oliveira1235214772
21Andrzej1033812732
22PedroPires181385815719
23Luis Brandão1064510670
24Shevjke1145712667
25tiagovski101705813660
26Diogo Dionísio1164514655
27bmcb770329652
28Brito77418611
29João_vsc91863611608
30Mr. Costa924212548
31Wizard8481508523
32António Martins62279422
33Fbarreiros1078437411
34TiagoGouveia1173911410
35BotasJunior73259406
36Samuel Amorim55317398
37Cota29137367
38Mingos602010366
39Mig91cha43176360
40redtheone27122359
41Xoknoise65334353
42Márcio Albuquerque Costa55167352
43Luishenrique23727184339
44FabioBlzSantos22103334
45migaspt32164316
46Tiagoomiguel92083306
47Filipe Gomes886285259
48bribas213886270
49danone8232174264
50miguel.f54159262
51Jall24119132253
52CarlosBettencourt9626124237
53Henriques30pt100388232
54Sobrado30134228
55Rodrigo Marques34136224
56David Villa71169220
57Salvador55196184
58DanielAmaro23122203
59samuca198564216162
60Pedro Dinis29115202
61Pinho011581194
62Marinho2994187
63Ricsd8627104181
64Gustavo Vilhena18102172
65João Grego4395169
66Mendez12317113159
67carloz1747203155
68Lhuka Furtado86226154
69tsimao1450194153
70gonçalo71894151
71Zeus1362149
72Fontelonga2274146
73Xooseit41106141
74ToZe27113141
75stb11202394135
76CristianoSilva13101134
77sw!tch24122133
78kiddo631129
79Ministro das Finanças1292118
80denise19892282116
81Che Guevara27124116
82CondeFM3313285
83davidsantos8626103110
84Sergio vale2354109
85giga24113108
86pedroleitao3469577
87João Monteiro 19043276106
88ppalma31104106
89Ruzinho Silva47166102
90Simão Lopes1572101
91Gonçalo_Silva273497
92imortaldark58297
93XicoXB105196
94Ronye Sarreira4212377
95ruben.1904114187
96fabiomaia03166283
97TomasSequeira125281
98Gonçalo Marques156179
99SimaoFC2210176
100ZéBalde_496040175
101tiago martins265444
102luis.c.silva.p127172
103MiguelTrigueiros165269
104David10Teixeira81166
105tomas fortunato65261
106pr0xyc83161
107Bruno Bragança65158
108Chencho103154
109zamalek17144252
110FA0401123252
111Stein935262152
112Potter82151
113infernali83151
114Man Brinas 1464150
115guerreiro112102249
116._Hugo_.123248
117João Sonnekalb11148
118Marco Talhadas63147
119graxa8662147
120CoachCosta42245
121zambra1964145
122Nunes1061142
123frasait147142
124teixeira95111239
125fabioadferreira60236
126diogosantos2363136
127Cav82235
128FranciscoRamos169133
129Vítor Hugo 199861132
130FACTUGA101331
131tomasmnunes21130
132BacanoDoMonte62225
133joao21104225
134jfgb0961223
135dexterbtw82123
136Zib156421
137Jacinto Rosa61220
138jonny555660119
139balakov_tl142219
140jmbahia2460218
141Tixugo10117
142Crvalho163216
143SirKunami61116
144swarmzi40116
145josediogo1240116
146Paulo Cabo40116
147Bernardo aka Sétien61115
148pfsa2861115
149Sandro Sousa81114
150Il Fenomeno40114
151ruicosta984114
152MaJr9261114
153NunoV2362114
154Correia83113
155TS299060113
156ascosta9961112
157dark81110
158Wagner Vicente20110
159tiagocarola10110
160gongas47105110
161Hellsd1019
162Amâncio6218
163Ricvw878318
164Rodras19858016
165delpiero_106016
166ptosantos6116
167KikoGrilo_4116
168Eduardo Silva SD6015
169DiogoSardz12224
170TelmoOliveira1012
171pasojose3112
172baija2010
173jonhgood00
174JPTWINS201-1
175Felipe Girardi101-1
176odair411-1
177J_Scout611-3
178André Messias601-9
179Acid201-12
180SierraPapa101-13
181Pedro Travassos601-16
182karan94201-16
183Guigas601-17
184MrLupz601-19
185Muquanico1011-19
186Gedson601-20
187wolffveski421-21
188Miranda_02041222-32