FMPortugal

Tudo para o teu jogo.

Ranking fórum

Clica aqui para ver os rankings mais detalhadamente

Ranking 17/18Ranking 18/19Ranking 19/20Ranking 20/21 - AtualTotal
Pos.
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Torn. Particip.
Total
1neves - VENCEDOR875561047
2João Pimenta85466868
3Mingos64356728
4Daniel Ferreira68276704
5Mr. Costa51275703
6Bruno Garcia75375690
7obdns70355668
8Sobrado77356572
9Brito73336437
10HJMF80325423
11Kurt Cobain58274418
12ToZe49185397
13Fbarreiros102691381
14PeterRyder45115291
15Alexandre_gonçalves1391287
16Tiago Neto32213227
17Joaquimorais34161221
18David Villa51156206
19DanielAmaro23122203
20DNeves0733181202
21Dardac19061662152
22Remi Gaillard822143
23Lopushanskyy1031128
24tsimao141762127
25NANDES10851111
26PedroMiranda162193105
27santos_life1091103
28Rafa_Martins127288
29Conceição 10146385
30stb1120113285
31djonh19128176
32tiagovski10327373
33nunopereira22198173
34Joaoprada83172
35Zeus83171
36branquinhoa1043166
37Bruno Fernandes104259
38Fábio Mateus82154
39Gustavo Vilhena83252
40DangerZone22152
41Xekmat_189322147
42miguel.f82146
43totti1021145
44GODson102140
45Flávio_mj102139
46Wendriel Mourinho63138
47JUNiOR31134
48Fabio Ferreira41232
49Bernas2001154131
50Totti71231
51Nuno Borges42130
53Francisco11130
52MiguelP42130
54jota8644129
56Sir_Barros81128
55Pedro Filipe62128
58Cadima80227
57Russ061127
59romaoafonso104124
60Cav21121
61Thiago Santos21121
63Ajp6482113
64Faelsjf20113
62Indro8422113
65tamalaiko10112
66kikinhas20112
67Xooseit80110
68Cagonelas601-1
69saraiva36201-11
70MrLupz601-19
71josesergio1001-28
Pos.
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Torn. Particip.
Total
1Criisbaros - VENCEDOR68447964
2obdns62427799
3Neves55417750
4cueca1575317615
5João Pimenta73367562
6rickboda197762357521
7Brito58357506
8Oliveira71367488
9Apocalips350257483
10Remi Gaillard69327482
11korvaX17143476
12Nuno197969297461
13João_vsc9158247438
14DNeves0746175418
15Mr. Costa54277365
16Mig91cha43176360
17redtheone27122359
18Daniel Ferreira61247316
19Mingos46177302
20PeterRyder45157270
21danone8232174264
22HJMF48197250
23joaonribeiro1444176239
24Sobrado30134228
25PedroPires1839156209
26Gustavo Vilhena18102172
27Mendez12317113159
28Xooseit41106141
29tiagovski104485139
30stb11202394131
31miguel.f35114126
32Ministro das Finanças1292118
33Sergio vale2354109
34giga24113108
35Diogo Dionísio24113107
36Andrzej1021101
37PedroGuerra4510491
38BotasJunior327391
39Ruzinho Silva4114585
40TomasSequeira125281
41David Villa519579
42MiguelTrigueiros165269
43tsimao14208267
44ppalma177359
45David Afonso112254
46denise1989165154
47Chencho41154
48Tiago Neto208252
49FA0401123252
50infernali83151
51Zeus123247
52Marco Talhadas63147
53FranciscoRamos148146
54CoachCosta42245
55Nunes1061142
56teixeira95111239
57Che Guevara218339
58Zib114235
59Vítor Hugo 199861132
60tomasmnunes21130
61dexterbtw82123
62jonny555660119
63Tixugo10117
64swarmzi40116
65josediogo1240116
66pfsa2861115
67Il Fenomeno40114
68ruicosta984114
69dark81110
70Wagner Vicente20110
71gongas47105110
72Amâncio6218
73KikoGrilo_4116
74ToZe8114
75TelmoOliveira1012
76pasojose3112
77Crvalho163216
78DARdaC4010
79baija2010
80Felipe Girardi101-1
81J_Scout611-3
82Miranda_0204611-11
83David10Teixeira601-12
84SierraPapa101-13
85Muquanico1011-19
86Gedson601-20
Pos.
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Torn. Particip.
Total
1cueca1560336835
2Neves42315830
3DNeves0758256821
4rickboda197759336815
5bguimas1833194753
6João Pimenta50296630
7korvaX46256618
8nuno197952265598
9Russ056246590
10bmcb753285584
11joaonribeiro1451296558
12Criisbaros48225556
13Apocalips353276546
14PeterRyder52227496
15LuisSilva8643244492
16PedroGuerra51205485
17Dani41156463
18Remi Gaillard50226454
19HJMF55236434
20Luis Brandão45194411
21Márcio Albuquerque Costa55167352
22Luishenrique23729184341
23FabioBlzSantos22103331
24BotasJunior38185310
25Tiagoomiguel92083306
26Diogo Dionísio37156292
27Oliveira48165279
28bribas213285270
29Andrzej37155260
30migaspt22103256
31Jall24119132253
32António Martins22104252
33Rodrigo Marques34136224
34PedroPires1845126216
35fbarreiros1026145204
36Pinho011581194
37Marinho2994187
38Shevjke23104187
39Mr. Costa43175175
40Cota1371172
41TiagoGouveia32104153
42gonçalo71894151
43Zeus1362149
44ToZe19102147
45Fontelonga2274146
46CristianoSilva13101134
47kiddo631129
48David Villa2675124
49Brito1462115
50VeDa1261103
51Simão Lopes1572101
52Gonçalo_Silva273497
53XicoXB105196
54João_vsc91117289
55Mingos267487
56ruben.1904114187
57joaocatita84184
58Luis Rodrigues122282
59ppalma205279
60Gonçalo Marques156179
61Che Guevara64177
62SimaoFC2210176
63jonhgood86176
64ZéBalde_496040175
65miguel.f214369
66David10Teixeira81166
67CondeFM166265
68Joao Luis128165
69pr0xyc83161
70denise198963160
71Wizard84145158
72Bruno Bragança65158
73Stein935262152
74Potter82151
75guerreiro112102249
76João Sonnekalb11148
77graxa8662147
78tiagovski1083145
79frasait147142
80Salvador84141
81Chencho83133
82carloz1783130
83Samuel Amorim42126
84balakov_tl142219
85jmbahia2460218
86SirKunami61116
87Paulo Cabo40116
88Bernardo aka Sétien61115
89Ruzinho Silva82115
90Cav61114
91MaJr9261114
92NunoV2362114
93Correia83113
94TS299060113
95BacanoDoMonte41112
96Ronye Sarreira41111
97tiagocarola10110
98joao21104110
99Ricvw878318
100Rodras19858016
101delpiero_106016
102ptosantos6116
103FranciscoRamos6112
104JPTWINS201-1
105odair411-1
106André Messias601-9
107Henriques30pt851-9
108Acid201-12
109Zib422-14
110karan94201-16
111Guigas601-17
112wolffveski421-21
Pos.
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Torn. Particip.
Total
1cueca1547294435
2Shevjke38135368
3Andrzej20113306
4rickboda197726114303
5Remi Gaillard25154269
6Wizard8432224265
7António Martins36144215
8DNeves0735135207
9samuca198518103193
10Cota24115191
11PedroGuerra1693187
12joaonribeiro141183166
13TiagoGouveia30145165
14CarlosBettencourt961052163
15Russ026114162
16Henriques30pt30105147
17LuisSilva8623134140
18ricsd861963139
19bguimas1828115137
20Luis Brandão1764125
21Dani1162121
22tiagovski1034104116
23nuno197929115105
24Samuel Amorim146395
25korvaX116293
26HJMF157388
27Lhuka Furtado187388
28Salvador167387
29luis.c.silva.p127187
30davidsantos86146267
31pedroleitao34146367
32João Monteiro 1904223465
33Diogo Dionísio154363
34bmcb7134361
35Pedro Dinis134357
36carloz1773257
37zamalek17144252
38Ronye Sarreira41151
39Man Brinas 1485151
40Oliveira106248
41João Grego92245
42zambra1964145
43Filipe Gomes88187245
44PeterRyder72244
45PedroPires1863244
46imortaldark54144
47fabioadferreira70236
48Xoknoise113135
49tiago martins121234
50João_vsc9162132
51FACTUGA101331
52jfgb09121223
53Jacinto Rosa71220
54ascosta9961112
55Hellsd1019
56fbarreiros102019
57DiogoSardz601-15
58Pedro Travassos601-16
Pos.
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Torn. Particip.
Total
1cueca1517090171826
2Neves9772121580
3Criisbaros11666121520
4rickboda197713370171573
5DNeves0712554161306
6João Pimenta12365131192
7korvaX7444111178
8Remi Gaillard13362171132
9Nuno197912757171090
10Apocalips3944813987
11bguimas1856309926
12Dani1274613905
13joaonribeiro14944815895
14HJMF1024216817
15obnds62427799
16Russ0793410788
17PeterRyder973616776
18Oliveira1175214772
19PedroGuerra1013212687
20bmcb764318639
21LuisSilva8659348634
22Brito77418611
23Andrzej67279609
24João_vsc91743310562
25Mr. Costa924212548
26Luis Brandão56238491
27Diogo Dionísio763012480
28PedroPires18913114471
29Shevjke58269420
30BotasJunior73259406
31António Martins56238405
32Cota29137367
33Mingos602010366
34Mig91cha43176360
35redtheone27122359
36Márcio Albuquerque Costa55167352
37Luishenrique23727184339
38FabioBlzSantos22103334
39Wizard8441265312
40Tiagoomiguel92083306
41TiagoGouveia55229295
42tiagovski10862110290
43bribas213285270
44danone8232174264
45miguel.f54159262
46migaspt22103256
47Jall24119132253
48Sobrado30134228
49Rodrigo Marques34136224
50David Villa71169220
51Fbarreiros1026145204
52DanielAmaro23122203
53Pinho011581194
54samuca198518103193
55Marinho2994187
56Gustavo Vilhena18102172
57CarlosBettencourt961052163
58Mendez12317113159
59gonçalo71894151
60Zeus1362149
61Fontelonga2274146
62Xooseit41106141
63ToZe27113141
64Ricsd861963139
65stb11202394135
66CristianoSilva13101134
67kiddo631129
68Ministro das Finanças1292118
69denise19892282116
70Che Guevara27124116
71CondeFM33132115
72Henriques30pt46176113
73Salvador2184111
74Sergio vale2354109
75giga24113108
76ppalma31104106
77Xoknoise18112104
78Ruzinho Silva47166102
79Simão Lopes1572101
80Gonçalo_Silva273497
81Samuel Amorim167397
82XicoXB105196
83Lhuka Furtado167387
84ruben.1904114187
85TomasSequeira125281
86Gonçalo Marques156179
87SimaoFC2210176
88ZéBalde_496040175
89luis.c.silva.p127172
90MiguelTrigueiros165269
91davidsantos86146267
92tsimao14208267
93pedroleitao3466367
94David10Teixeira81166
95João Monteiro 1904223465
96pr0xyc83161
97Bruno Bragança65158
98Pedro Dinis134357
99Chencho103154
100zamalek17144252
101FA0401123252
102Stein935262152
103Potter82151
104infernali83151
105Man Brinas 1464150
106guerreiro112102249
107João Sonnekalb11148
108Marco Talhadas63147
109graxa8662147
110João Grego92245
111CoachCosta42245
112zambra1964145
113Filipe Gomes8867245
114imortaldark54144
115Nunes1061142
116frasait147142
117teixeira95111239
118FACTUGA101338
119fabioadferreira60236
120Cav82235
121carloz17113235
122tiago martins121234
123FranciscoRamos169133
124Vítor Hugo 199861132
125Ronye Sarreira82231
126tomasmnunes21130
127BacanoDoMonte62225
128joao21104225
129jfgb0961223
130dexterbtw82123
131Zib156421
132Jacinto Rosa61220
133jonny555660119
134balakov_tl142219
135jmbahia2460218
136Tixugo10117
137Crvalho163216
138SirKunami61116
139swarmzi40116
140josediogo1240116
141Paulo Cabo40116
142Bernardo aka Sétien61115
143pfsa2861115
144Il Fenomeno40114
145ruicosta984114
146MaJr9261114
147NunoV2362114
148Correia83113
149TS299060113
150ascosta9961112
151dark81110
152Wagner Vicente20110
153tiagocarola10110
154gongas47105110
155Hellsd1019
156Amâncio6218
157Ricvw878318
158Rodras19858016
159delpiero_106016
160ptosantos6116
161KikoGrilo_4116
162TelmoOliveira1012
163pasojose3112
164baija2010
165JPTWINS201-1
166Felipe Girardi101-1
167odair411-1
168J_Scout611-3
169André Messias601-9
170Miranda_0204611-11
171Acid201-12
172SierraPapa101-13
173DiogoSardz601-15
174Pedro Travassos601-16
175karan94201-16
176Guigas601-17
177MrLupz601-19
178Muquanico1011-19
179Gedson601-20
180wolffveski421-21