FMPortugal

Tudo para o teu jogo.

Ranking facebook

** Não participou
Ver tabela completa

Ranking ➜1/11/18) - FECHADORanking ➜1/11/19Ranking ➜1/11/20
Posição
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Torn. Ganhos
Torn. Particip.
Total
1Cristiano Silva5829312753
2Miguel Chambel4828612697
3Diogo Filipe4322112657
4Ricardo Vieira4521212638
5Amadeu João4427712637
6João Fernandes4622112596
7Rui Costa (moderador)3919112567
8Nuno Barros4014312546
9Sergio Vale381112533
10João Oliveira4016212461
11Hugo Machado (admin)3414112453
12Bruno Filipe Coelho3716112451
13Nuno Miguel Rosa2811211433
14Ruizinho Silva3517412428
15Rodolfo Nogueira4216112391
16Rui Costa349112372
17Tiago Neto3015211363
18João Ribeiro361612358
19António Botelho281511357
20Denise Martins331510308
21Rui Pereira4019110277
22Wagner Vicente40189276
23Pedro Pires31811274
24Francisco Ramos30178268
25Ivo Mendes381318260
26João Neves271914245
27Paulo Palma39169242
28Pedro Guerra281111237
29Rui Fernandes301516232
30Claudio Pinto331317211
31João Pinho1655205
32Don Harcourt2377202
33Alexandre Gomes201015174
34Tiago Alemão2197170
35Diogo Dionísio23916165
36João Pimenta2038152
37Luis Carlos Claro8114145
38Jonny Medeiros17913135
39David Afonso1473130
40Telmo Robalo634124
41Daniel Ferreira (admin)26411122
42Diogo Gonçalves1193116
43Pedro Pereira651111
44Davide Andrade1986111
45Tiago Correia1334101
46Vítor Ramos1444101
47Diogo Pereira104595
48Erico Virgy18112386
49Fabio Rodrigues21384
50Rui Martins93268
51Clêsio Corte93264
52Nuno Miguel184653
53Bruno Resende62351
54Bruno Teixeira114345
55Leonardo Miranda147344
56Bernardo Conceição82241
57Marcelo Silva21234
58Celio Junior93234
59Marcos Rodrigues41231
60Gustavo Vilhena52129
61Rúben Sanches114328
62Renato Novais42125
63Eduardo Costa42125
64Vítor Barros41123
65Alfredo Mota102321
66Paulo Prazeres21119
67Alexis Palma92119
68Cleberson Oliveira20118
69Leandro Trindade20118
70Filipe Serras20116
71Cláudio Dias20116
72António Pereira20114
73João Carvalho20114
74Michael Duarte43214
75Bruno Canavilhas20112
76André Alves20111
77Diogo Bernardino42211
78Henrique Alexandre42111
79Lucyano Costa4029
80Sandro Gilvaia2019
81Daniel Venâncio2026
82Tiago Silva16532
83João Fonseca4211
84Telmo Oliveira402-5
85Ivo Palma401-8
86Leonardo Silva421-8
87Gonçalo Prazeres1033-14
88Luís Santos402-19
89Fábio Pereira201-21
Posição
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Torn. Ganhos
Torn. Particip.
Total
1António Martins4330410846
2Ricardo Oliveira (admin)351929761
3Nuno Barros301618714
4Francisco Xara271838681
5Diogo Filipe30127664
6Ricardo Vieira26137659
7João Neves (POP)271958650
8João Oliveira28137647
9João Ribeiro281018632
10Hugo Machado (admin)261117622
11Márcio Albuquerque Costa2287540
12Ruizinho Silva1846497
13Nuno Resendes2396493
14João Luís Baltazar24116474
15Simão Lopes321716455
16Paulo Palma26116451
17Pedro Pires (admin)25116446
18João Fernandes261217442
19Nuno Miguel Rosa15516431
20João Lopes261116427
21Pedro Teixeira27125407
22Bruno Filipe Coelho261716385
23Tiago Gouveia251436374
24Pedro Moreira2466371
25Cristiano Silva16615368
26Rodolfo Nogueira1847358
27Pedro Guerra21715349
28Toze Varandas22125348
29Miguel Bessa (POP)261427342
30Sérgio Rufino2485341
31Luis Filipe2096336
32Daniel Ferreira (admin)1634328
33Nuno Santos221316316
34Márcio Sousa2296307
35Bruno Afonso Guimarães201314291
36Cristiano Silva (II)1163273
37Pedro Morgado18114252
38Francisco Barreiros933246
39Diogo Dionísio26115234
40Afonso Freire1965204
41Sergio Pinto21114190
42Brigildo Foreigner241516187
43Nuno Venâncio17914175
44Nuno Miguel (POP)1024171
45Pedro Ribeiro15713169
46Daniel Moreira17914167
47Luis Madeira Rodrigues1373165
48André David11514162
49Denise Martins1024144
50Simão Carneiro191016140
51Luís Silva1353139
52Gonçalo Silva1682137
53David Teixeira641136
54Bruno Monteiro1433131
55António Carvalho832121
56Edgar Antunes1043102
57Thiago Felipe62199
58Tiago Sousa123397
59Edgar Campos74291
60Gonçalo Cruz135289
61Zé Pedro80388
62Fábio Wilson82383
63Leandro Monteiro95281
64João Pereira149278
65João Pedro20175
66Luís Dias83275
67Luís Cardoso83272
68Gonçalo Pereira134372
69Francisco Mendes85272
70Luís Henrique751163
71Hugo Silva52162
72Pedro Miguel42161
73Rúben Leonardo62260
74João Eusebio52160
75Salvador Cardoso53158
76Tiago Miguel93256
77Rui Alves41253
78Vicente Lobo da Veiga20150
79João Sonnekalb42150
80Bruno Freitas21150
81Ricardo Marques61249
82Ricardo Reis62246
83Diogo Alves75146
84Tiago Graxá40145
85Bruno Miguel20144
86Ricardo Rocha20144
87Pedro Pereira20144
88Tiago Soares21143
89Alexandre Gomes63141
90Rodrigo Sousa74139
91Bernardo Ribeiro102336
92João Catita73136
93Rodrigo Morgado41132
94Sérgio Simões84232
95Gustavo Oliveira21129
96Miguel Moreira41128
97Nuno Santos (II)20128
98Artur Alexandre81227
99Ruben Teixeira40227
100João Ferreira21127
101Ricardo Araújo40226
102Daniel Magalhães20126
103Seba Romero20126
104João Paulo Ribeiro Dias20125
105Marco Jorge20124
106Paulo Alexandre40123
107Rodrigo Silva20123
108António Botelho42123
109Rui Martins95221
110Bruno Dias20120
111Ti Ago20120
112Claudio Pinto21119
113Tiago Carola134416
114Fábio Santos61114
115Nuno Sliver96111
116Vasco Stock da Cunha2019
117Vítor Ramos401-6
118David Silva201-6
119Tiago Torcato1143-6
120Gonçalo Costa1242-11
121Filipe Vieira621-15
122Tiago Silva201-21
123Wagner Vicente201-21
124Don Harcourt201-21
125Vasco Barros201-21
126Ricardo Farinha201-21
127Bruno Oliveira201-21
128Ricardo Morais201-21
129Marco Caldeira201-21
130Francisco Domingues201-21
131Tiago Martins201-21
132Marcos Rodrigues401-32
133José Henriques211-38
134Diogo Amaral401-42
Posição
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Torn. Ganhos
Torn. Particip.
Total
1Ricardo Oliveira25185505
2Tiago Gouveia322126505
3Luís Silva271815504
4Diogo Filipe21115493
5António Martins251115485
6Nuno Barros301515479
7Diogo Dionísio20815428
8Pedro Guerra25125425
9Salvador Cardoso2595394
10Luis Filipe1755353
11Miguel Bessa2365333
12João Grego281114331
13Carlos Sousa1434315
14José Henriques241146312
15João Oliveira (Oliveira)2195306
16Luís Oliveira191114305
17Filipe Gomes1825267
18João Fernandes17104266
19Francisco Barreiros23914252
20Nuno Miguel Rosa201212242
21Rodolfo Nogueira2094225
22Samuel Brandão1163222
23Thiago Felipe943216
24Tiago Macedo Silva953206
25João Pereira1553205
26António Carvalho923199
27Tiago Josiana1134198
28Hugo Manuel Luís1992197
29Ricardo Mendes14923180
30Tiago Martins1273162
31Adelson Correia201214158
32Fábio Santos603132
33Rodrigo Sousa1022113
34Paulo Palma1233111
35João Ribeiro81293
36Ricardo Vieira83289
37Leandro Monteiro40284
38Tiago Almeida40281
39Bruno Afonso Guimarães86169
40Paulo Beludo20167
41Pedro Oliveira20147
42Pedro Sousa20146
43André David63145
44Márcio Albuquerque Costa105238
45Ronye Sarreira62131
46Sérgio Pinto61125
47Carlos Santos61116
48Pedro Pires61113
49Samuel Amorim60110
50João Costa6015
51Marcus Rodrigues201-6
52