Ranking ligas fórum 18/19Ranking ligas fórum 19/20Ranking ligas facebook 18/19Ranking ligas facebook 19/20
Posição
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Empates
Derrotas
Golos Marc.
Golos Sofr.
Dif. Golos
Pontos
Torn. Ganhos
Pódios
Torn. Particip.
Subtotal
Total
1Neves3933331073374102222195371
2Remi Gaillard3722510724626711270167
3João Pimenta331977512823642275162
4Mr. Costa372010772383470230134
5cueca1538146184362-19481280109
6rickboda197736116194363339125597
7Oliveira3516811524575623093
8PeterRyder37111313453694623085
9Brito3214994431135021578
10Mingos37138164857-94723068
11HJMF371111154654-84423066
12Ghost166553424102623066
13obdns33138124249-74711555
14Criisbaros221138353503711552
15David Villa3188153047-172923042
16PedroPires183679204565-203023040
17Sobrado123361316-31223039
18nuno19792582154048-82611533
19PedroGuerra2571173050-202211517
20infernali430173491013
21Daniel Ferreira3478193062-322911512
22stb1120202315837-29923010
23J_Scout10101101101
24DArdaC100112-1010-1
Posição
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Empates
Derrotas
Golos Marc.
Golos Sofr.
Dif. Golos
Pontos
Torn. Ganhos
Pódios
Torn. Particip.
Subtotal
Total
1Neves110050531115058
2PedroPires18100105-50112520
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Posição
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Empates
Derrotas
Golos Marc.
Golos Sofr.
Dif. Golos
Pontos
Torn. Ganhos
Pódios
Torn. Particip.
Subtotal
Total
1Cristiano Silva68409191598772129122155356
2João Neves342365105446175111115251
3Tiago Neto4525218886622831280185
4Nuno Miguel Rosa683582513210527113230170
5Nuno Barros68321323105996109230145
6Sergio Vale68262220101965100230135
7Rodolfo Nogueira642317248378586218109
8Hugo Machado5020131771710631242105
9Rui Costa3419696546196311597
10Bruno Silveira3116695837215422196
11João Oliveira6626122884114-309023090
12Wagner Vicente291721061382353111288
13Domingos Costa17113336241235114087
14Pedro Pires3416997765125711584
15António Botelho461314195770-135523072
16João Pimenta17103434241034112569
17Francisco Ramos30109115262-103922150
18Daniel Ferreira35124193761-244023046
19Ricardo Vieira34711163958-193223043
20Celio Junior12714252231911537
21Francisco Costa12516252501611531
22Ivo Mendes2374122940-112511529
23Diogo Filipe641484299158-595423025
24Bruno Silveira3499163955-16311924
25Rui Pereira123361824-61211521
26Ruizinho Silva3396184671-253311220
27Bruno Resende4202880411519
28João Fernandes833218135121017
29Diogo Gonçalves122371122-11921513
30Tiago Alemão2875162553-282611513
31Luís Sobrado402216-5211512
32José Rodrigues114251417-3141011
33Pedro Guerra3475222964-35261156
34João Pinho1650111135-24151156
35Mário Pedro Pinho200205-5010-5
36Bruno Filipe Coelho200216-5010-5
37Michael Duarte200205-5010-5
38Tiago Machado200206-6010-6
Posição
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Empates
Derrotas
Golos Marc.
Golos Sofr.
Dif. Golos
Pontos
Torn. Ganhos
Pódios
Torn. Particip.
Subtotal
Total
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38