FMPortugal

Tudo para o teu jogo.

Ranking Premium

Podes ver o ranking semanal aqui

Pos.
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Empates
Derrotas
GPs
Jog. Combin.
Jog. Semanais
Matchday
Jog. Particip.
Total
1sw!tch145712351392286028131041451007
2nuno19797831153225411553493578872
3eskova1753277197794851872853839
4TiagoGouveia7333142671839522114073790
5rickboda19778731144212094753284787752
6samuca1985532110227551102072653680
7MisterGaspar176561144801717530
8DP_Nuby247611335480241824494
9Dani1854921540073818480
10PedroGuerra1460829973566214472
11Xoknoise540181040145470
12Russ02511311345780681125461
13topafonso208111352410631120442
14Filipe Gomes889513221600189418
15Shevjke411212484044402
16Lazar7511146440527386
17Wizard840000300000385
18Diogo Dionísio94052504099383
19PedroPires187205209440347381
20Pedro Dinis10014714011379
21Bruno Rebelo21011760022378
22doremi_430000250000365
23bguimas1800000365
24António Martins00000365
25gongas1000000365
26HJMF00000365
27TomFontes00000365
28Pedro Pereira84045704088358
29FabiioFK10011264011322
30treX1001624011322
31trafulha97402234000134314