FM Portugal

Tudo para o teu jogo

Ranking ligas

Ver tablela completa

Ligas Fórum 18/19Ligas Fórum 19/20Ligas Facebook 18/19Ligas Facebook 19/20
Posição
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Torn. Ganhos
Torn. Particip.
Total
1Neves393322371
2Remi Gaillard37222167
3João Pimenta33192162
4Mr. Costa37202134
5cueca1538142109
6rickboda19773611297
7Oliveira3516293
8PeterRyder3711285
9Brito3214278
10Mingos3713268
11HJMF3711266
12Ghost166266
13obdns3313155
14Criisbaros2211152
15David Villa318242
16PedroPires18367240
17Sobrado123239
18nuno1979258133
19PedroGuerra257117
20infernali43113
21Daniel Ferreira347112
22stb1120202210
23J_Scout1011
24DArdaC101-1
Posição
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Torn. Ganhos
Torn. Particip.
Total
1Neves242013220
2Dani23912120
3cueca152112294
4PedroPires18226383
5Mr. Costa2011280
6Remi Gaillard2010275
7João Pimenta209266
8rickboda19772110265
9nuno1979219263
10DNeves07216243
11HJMF187143
12Fontelonga176241
13Oliveira196140
14miguel.f137138
15Luis Brandão146138
16David Villa207237
17LuisSilva86178135
18Márcio Albuquerque Costa136134
19joaonribeiro14137132
20Jall241137131
21Criisbaros125130
22Apocalips3146128
23PedroGuerra185125
24guerreiro112194124
25Andrzej173218
26Potter30116
27Russ062114
28PeterRyder185113
29Rodras198513317
30Diogo Dionísio14214
31Rocai1421-14
Posição
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Torn. Ganhos
Torn. Particip.
Total
1Cristiano Silva684012356
2João Neves342311251
3Tiago Neto45252185
4Nuno Miguel Rosa68352170
5Nuno Barros68322145
6Sergio Vale68262135
7Rodolfo Nogueira64232109
8Hugo Machado50202105
9Rui Costa3419197
10Bruno Silveira3116296
11João Oliveira6626290
12Wagner Vicente2917188
13Domingos Costa1711187
14Pedro Pires3416184
15António Botelho4613272
16João Pimenta1710169
17Francisco Ramos3010250
18Daniel Ferreira3512246
19Ricardo Vieira347243
20Celio Junior127137
21Francisco Costa125131
22Ivo Mendes237129
23Diogo Filipe6414225
24Bruno Silveira349124
25Rui Pereira123121
26Ruizinho Silva339120
27Bruno Resende42119
28João Fernandes83117
29Diogo Gonçalves122213
30Tiago Alemão287113
31Luís Sobrado40112
32José Rodrigues114111
33Pedro Guerra34716
34João Pinho16516
35Mário Pedro Pinho201-5
36Bruno Filipe Coelho201-5
37Michael Duarte201-5
38Tiago Machado201-6
Posição
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Torn. Ganhos
Torn. Particip.
Total
1João Neves33134
2Thiago Felipe33132
3Gonçalo Pereira43131
4Diogo Dionísio42128
5Nuno Miguel Rosa43127
6Daniel Ferreira42127
7André Messias42125
8Bruno Filipe Coelho32123
9Márcio Albuquerque Costa42121
10Luis Filipe41121
11Miguel Bessa42120
12Pedro Guerra42120
13Ricardo Vieira42120
14Ricardo Oliveira41117
15Gonçalo Silva31117
16João Ribeiro31116
17Ronye Sarreira31116
18Tiago Gouveia41115
19Diogo Filipe40115
20Simão Carneiro41114
21Pedro Pires4119
22Pedro Santos4016
2300
2400
2500
2600
2700
2800
2900
3000
3100
3200
3300
3400
3500
3600
3700
3800

Comentários