FMPortugal

Tudo para o teu jogo.

Ranking fórum

Clica aqui para ver os rankings mais detalhadamente

Ranking 17/18Ranking 19/20Ranking 20/21Ranking 21/22 - AtualTotal
Pos.
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Torn. Particip.
Total
1neves - VENCEDOR875561047
2João Pimenta85466868
3Mingos64356728
4Daniel Ferreira68276704
5Mr. Costa51275703
6Bruno Garcia75375690
7obdns70355668
8Sobrado77356572
9Brito73336437
10HJMF80325423
11Kurt Cobain58274418
12ToZe49185397
13Fbarreiros102691381
14PeterRyder45115291
15Alexandre_gonçalves1391287
16Tiago Neto32213227
17Joaquimorais34161221
18David Villa51156206
19DanielAmaro23122203
20DNeves0733181202
21Dardac19061662152
22Remi Gaillard822143
23Lopushanskyy1031128
24tsimao141762127
25NANDES10851111
26PedroMiranda162193105
27santos_life1091103
28Rafa_Martins127288
29Conceição 10146385
30stb1120113285
31djonh19128176
32tiagovski10327373
33nunopereira22198173
34Joaoprada83172
35Zeus83171
36branquinhoa1043166
37Bruno Fernandes104259
38Fábio Mateus82154
39Gustavo Vilhena83252
40DangerZone22152
41Xekmat_189322147
42miguel.f82146
43totti1021145
44GODson102140
45Flávio_mj102139
46Wendriel Mourinho63138
47JUNiOR31134
48Fabio Ferreira41232
49Bernas2001154131
50Totti71231
51Nuno Borges42130
53Francisco11130
52MiguelP42130
54jota8644129
56Sir_Barros81128
55Pedro Filipe62128
58Cadima80227
57Russ061127
59romaoafonso104124
60Cav21121
61Thiago Santos21121
63Ajp6482113
64Faelsjf20113
62Indro8422113
65tamalaiko10112
66kikinhas20112
67Xooseit80110
68Cagonelas601-1
69saraiva36201-11
70MrLupz601-19
71josesergio1001-28
Pos.
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Torn. Particip.
Total
1cueca1560336835
2Neves42315830
3DNeves0758256821
4rickboda197759336815
5bguimas1833194753
6João Pimenta50296630
7korvaX46256618
8nuno197952265598
9Russ056246590
10bmcb753285584
11joaonribeiro1451296558
12Criisbaros48225556
13Apocalips353276546
14PeterRyder52227496
15LuisSilva8643244492
16PedroGuerra51205485
17Dani41156463
18Remi Gaillard50226454
19HJMF55236434
20Luis Brandão45194411
21Márcio Albuquerque Costa55167352
22Luishenrique23729184341
23FabioBlzSantos22103331
24BotasJunior38185310
25Tiagoomiguel92083306
26Diogo Dionísio37156292
27Oliveira48165279
28bribas213285270
29Andrzej37155260
30migaspt22103256
31Jall24119132253
32António Martins22104252
33Rodrigo Marques34136224
34PedroPires1845126216
35fbarreiros1026145204
36Pinho011581194
37Marinho2994187
38Shevjke23104187
39Mr. Costa43175175
40Cota1371172
41TiagoGouveia32104153
42gonçalo71894151
43Zeus1362149
44ToZe19102147
45Fontelonga2274146
46CristianoSilva13101134
47kiddo631129
48David Villa2675124
49Brito1462115
50VeDa1261103
51Simão Lopes1572101
52Gonçalo_Silva273497
53XicoXB105196
54João_vsc91117289
55Mingos267487
56ruben.1904114187
57joaocatita84184
58Luis Rodrigues122282
59ppalma205279
60Gonçalo Marques156179
61Che Guevara64177
62SimaoFC2210176
63jonhgood86176
64ZéBalde_496040175
65miguel.f214369
66David10Teixeira81166
67CondeFM166265
68Joao Luis128165
69pr0xyc83161
70denise198963160
71Wizard84145158
72Bruno Bragança65158
73Stein935262152
74Potter82151
75guerreiro112102249
76João Sonnekalb11148
77graxa8662147
78tiagovski1083145
79frasait147142
80Salvador84141
81Chencho83133
82carloz1783130
83Samuel Amorim42126
84balakov_tl142219
85jmbahia2460218
86SirKunami61116
87Paulo Cabo40116
88Bernardo aka Sétien61115
89Ruzinho Silva82115
90Cav61114
91MaJr9261114
92NunoV2362114
93Correia83113
94TS299060113
95BacanoDoMonte41112
96Ronye Sarreira41111
97tiagocarola10110
98joao21104110
99Ricvw878318
100Rodras19858016
101delpiero_106016
102ptosantos6116
103FranciscoRamos6112
104JPTWINS201-1
105odair411-1
106André Messias601-9
107Henriques30pt851-9
108Acid201-12
109Zib422-14
110karan94201-16
111Guigas601-17
112wolffveski421-21
Pos.
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Torn. Particip.
Total
1cueca151588081200
2Dani1348291084
3LuisSilva8617388111068
4tiagovski101957891034
5PedroGuerra166689995
6DNeves071707612841
7nuno19791406812838
8PedroPires18127659769
9Russ01486311764
10rickboda19771335611726
11bguimas181155311724
12joaonribeiro14130678716
13Xoknoise132578663
14HJMF98448637
15TiagoGouveia1596211635
16sw!tch111566623
17samuca1985148498607
18Shevjke994610604
19Wizard8485538579
20PeterRyder92437537
21Oliveira83337531
22Diogo Dionísio953810475
23Henriques30pt1174410464
24Luis Brandão105419444
25Andrzej60256420
26Pedro Dinis80249411
27bmcb793309363
28Samuel Amorim52296333
29Lhuka Furtado108326275
30Remi Gaillard25154269
31DSousa9636173264
32tomas fortunato45176262
33CarlosBettencourt9628145249
34Filipe Gomes8871295246
35fbarreiros1061303245
36Salvador69227232
37António Martins42185232
38ricsd8631115201
39David Villa26123191
40Tiago_199934123173
41João Grego4395169
42DP_Nuby52123163
43carloz1747203153
44Cota36156123
45davidsantos8626103110
46João Monteiro 19043276106
47imortaldark178297
48korvaX116293
49fabiomaia03187387
50luis.c.silva.p127187
51tsimao143211383
52doremi_432710383
53bribas213811480
54pedroleitao34299577
55João_vsc91206276
56Man Brinas 14247271
57HumbertoMelo82170
58migaspt106160
59zamalek17144252
60._Hugo_.123248
61zambra1964145
62tiago martins265444
63FACTUGA121441
64fabioadferreira70236
65diogosantos2363136
66jfgb09121223
67Jacinto Rosa71220
68Sandro Sousa81114
69ascosta9961112
70Eduardo Silva SD81212
71Hellsd1019
72DiogoSardz14224
73Ronye Sarreira531533
74Pedro Travassos601-16
75Miranda_0204611-21
Pos.
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Torn. Particip.
Total
1rickboda197767397721
2diogoribr28145484
3Dani58267470
4tiagovski1055307430
5bguimas1838246401
6DNeves0750276356
7Diogo Dionísio52217346
8Xoknoise51247336
9nuno197944256308
10Russ041167305
11dannygasp1238146277
12TiagoGouveia41146273
13PedroPires1848197266
14PedroGuerra42176251
15fREAK37175235
16Luís Brandão43215229
17SirDof1984197
18trolitashd37126188
19Strikerir125133185
20Marcocorreiaalves32145175
21Lhuka Furtado2794173
22Jony1463173
23Wizard8424123159
24LuisSilva86841150
25Eskova1727124144
26_marques_63887136
27gonçalo21113135
28pederei771572124
29fabiomaia031684122
30meiras2093117
31topafonso2885115
32Tiago Pratas18103110
33David Miguel1442108
34Henriques30pt277589
35joaonribeiro14248489
36Pedro Pereira179287
37fbarreiros10157380
38HJMF222478
39donald133763275
40boss4game263573
41makesense146269
42Tortogol145264
43Alexis Fernandes144258
44Mr. Costa73155
45Pedro Dinis106153
46Andrzej83148
47Willyan105147
48HumbertoMelo103241
49DP_Nuby126238
50Loladax_junior186333
51Fabianitu62129
52Jaeger0362129
53Brito42129
54giFFoni62129
55DygodZ62128
56Fontelonga62127
57David Villa195326
58Corona63126
59Lazar83121
60Mingos21120
61Shevjke83119
62X_R2IVAN_X61117
63Sobrado20116
64SergioOdc81215
65Gonçalo_Silva60115
66stb112081213
67Carlitos61112
68Diogo Oliveira103111
69Lézão20110
70Macedo_TV6118
71il_pedretti16435
72Galafura6014
73JeanTiagoPT6014
74Vítor Ramos4123
75EdnightPT8210
76Last201-6
77Craveiro201-11
78Pacman601-23
79Filipe Gomes88601-23
80TomFontes1413-28
81Sandro Sousa802-34
Pos.
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Torn. Particip.
Total
1Dani182108161534
2tiagovski10250108161478
3rickboda197720095181447
4Remi Gaillard12574101446
5PedroGuerra20885151246
6DNeves0721093181227
7LuisSilva8618192121218
8Russ018979181207
9cueca151588081200
10Nuno197918493181146
11bguimas1815377171125
12PedroPires1817584161035
13Xoknoise1838115999
14TiagoGouveia2007617914
15Luís Brandão1486214873
16Diogo Dionísio1475917821
17joaonribeiro141547512805
18Wizard841096511738
19HJMF1204612723
20Shevjke1074911623
211904148498607
22Henriques30pt1445115563
23PeterRyder92437537
24diogoribr28145484
25Andrzej68287468
26Pedro Dinis903010464
27Lhuka Furtado1354112422
28bmcb793309363
29Samuel Amorim52296333
30Fbarreiros1076373325
31dannygasp1238146277
32DSousa9636173264
33tomas fortunato45176262
34António Martins42185257
35CarlosBettencourt9628145249
36Filipe Gomes8871295246
37fREAK37175235
38Salvador69227232
39David Villa45176217
40fabiomaia0334157209
41DP_Nuby64185201
42Ricsd8631115201
43SirDof1984197
44trolitashd37126188
45Strikerir125133185
46Marcocorreiaalves32145175
47Jony1463173
48Tiago_199934123173
49João Grego4395169
50carloz1747203153
51Eskova1727124144
52_marques_63887136
53gonçalo21113135
54pederei771572124
55Cota36156123
56topafonso2685118
57Gonçalo_Silva3335117
58meiras2093117
59davidsantos8626103110
60Tiago Pratas18104110
61HumbertoMelo1853109
62David Miguel1442108
63João Monteiro 19043276106
64imortaldark178297
65korvaX116293
66Pedro Pereira179287
67luis.c.silva.p127187
68tsimao143211383
69doremi_432710383
70bribas213811480
71pedroleitao34299577
72João_vsc91206276
73donald133763275
74boss4game263573
75Man Brinas 14247271
76makesense146269
77Tortogol145264
78migaspt106160
79Alexis Fernandes144258
80Mr. Costa73155
81zamalek17144252
82._Hugo_.123248
83Willyan105147
84zambra1964145
85tiago martins265444
86FACTUGA121441
87fabioadferreira70236
88diogosantos2363136
89Loladax_junior186333
90Brito42129
91Jaeger0362129
92giFFoni62129
93DygodZ62128
94Fontelonga62127
95Corona63126
96jfgb09121223
97Lazar83121
98Mingos21120
99Jacinto Rosa71220
100X_R2IVAN_X61117
101Sobrado20116
102SergioOdc81215
103stb112081213
104ascosta9961112
105Eduardo Silva SD81212
106Ukrai61112
107Diogo Oliveira103111
108Lézão20110
109Hellsd1019
110Macedo_TV6118
111il_pedretti16435
112Galafura6014
113JeanTiagoPT6014
114Ronye Sarreira531533
115Vítor Ramos4123
116EdnightPT8110
117Last201-6
118Craveiro201-11
119Sandro Sousa1613-15
120Pedro Travassos601-16
121Miranda_0204611-21
122Pacman601-23
123TomFontes1413-28
124sranastacio00
125Braxpg00
126dk.00
127twice00
128areias6900
129CalmFury00
130cunha1j00
131CarlitosCard2300
132Gomes2800
133treX00
134Che69Guevara00
135BielsaFM00
136GonçaloFFPT00
137Ti Ago00
138PedroRamalhao00
139SergioRufino00
140Nunosalv00
141cadi_wiz00
142Pedro Gil00
143Joao.00
144xnet148000
145FilipeSCP00