FMPortugal

Tudo para o teu jogo.

Ranking facebook

** Não participou
Ver tabela completa

Posição
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Torn. Ganhos
Torn. Particip.
Total
1António Martins4330410846
2Ricardo Oliveira (admin)351929761
3Nuno Barros301618714
4Francisco Xara271838681
5Diogo Filipe30127664
6Ricardo Vieira26137659
7João Neves (POP)271958650
8João Oliveira28137647
9João Ribeiro281018632
10Hugo Machado (admin)261117622
11Márcio Albuquerque Costa2287540
12Ruizinho Silva1846497
13Nuno Resendes2396493
14João Luís Baltazar24116474
15Simão Lopes321716455
16Paulo Palma26116451
17Pedro Pires (admin)25116446
18João Fernandes261217442
19Nuno Miguel Rosa15516431
20João Lopes261116427
21Pedro Teixeira27125407
22Bruno Filipe Coelho261716385
23Tiago Gouveia251436374
24Pedro Moreira2466371
25Cristiano Silva16615368
26Rodolfo Nogueira1847358
27Pedro Guerra21715349
28Toze Varandas22125348
29Miguel Bessa (POP)261427342
30Sérgio Rufino2485341
31Luis Filipe2096336
32Daniel Ferreira (admin)1634328
33Nuno Santos221316316
34Márcio Sousa2296307
35Bruno Afonso Guimarães201314291
36Cristiano Silva (II)1163273
37Pedro Morgado18114252
38Francisco Barreiros933246
39Diogo Dionísio26115234
40Afonso Freire1965204
41Sergio Pinto21114190
42Brigildo Foreigner241516187
43Nuno Venâncio17914175
44Nuno Miguel (POP)1024171
45Pedro Ribeiro15713169
46Daniel Moreira17914167
47Luis Madeira Rodrigues1373165
48André David11514162
49Denise Martins1024144
50Simão Carneiro191016140
51Luís Silva1353139
52Gonçalo Silva1682137
53David Teixeira641136
54Bruno Monteiro1433131
55António Carvalho832121
56Edgar Antunes1043102
57Thiago Felipe62199
58Tiago Sousa123397
59Edgar Campos74291
60Gonçalo Cruz135289
61Zé Pedro80388
62Fábio Wilson82383
63Leandro Monteiro95281
64João Pereira149278
65João Pedro20175
66Luís Dias83275
67Luís Cardoso83272
68Gonçalo Pereira134372
69Francisco Mendes85272
70Luís Henrique751163
71Hugo Silva52162
72Pedro Miguel42161
73Rúben Leonardo62260
74João Eusebio52160
75Salvador Cardoso53158
76Tiago Miguel93256
77Rui Alves41253
78Vicente Lobo da Veiga20150
79João Sonnekalb42150
80Bruno Freitas21150
81Ricardo Marques61249
82Ricardo Reis62246
83Diogo Alves75146
84Tiago Graxá40145
85Bruno Miguel20144
86Ricardo Rocha20144
87Pedro Pereira20144
88Tiago Soares21143
89Alexandre Gomes63141
90Rodrigo Sousa74139
91Bernardo Ribeiro102336
92João Catita73136
93Rodrigo Morgado41132
94Sérgio Simões84232
95Gustavo Oliveira21129
96Miguel Moreira41128
97Nuno Santos (II)20128
98Artur Alexandre81227
99Ruben Teixeira40227
100João Ferreira21127
101Ricardo Araújo40226
102Daniel Magalhães20126
103Seba Romero20126
104João Paulo Ribeiro Dias20125
105Marco Jorge20124
106Paulo Alexandre40123
107Rodrigo Silva20123
108António Botelho42123
109Rui Martins95221
110Bruno Dias20120
111Ti Ago20120
112Claudio Pinto21119
113Tiago Carola134416
114Fábio Santos61114
115Nuno Sliver96111
116Vasco Stock da Cunha2019
117Vítor Ramos401-6
118David Silva201-6
119Tiago Torcato1143-6
120Gonçalo Costa1242-11
121Filipe Vieira621-15
122Tiago Silva201-21
123Wagner Vicente201-21
124Don Harcourt201-21
125Vasco Barros201-21
126Ricardo Farinha201-21
127Bruno Oliveira201-21
128Ricardo Morais201-21
129Marco Caldeira201-21
130Francisco Domingues201-21
131Tiago Martins201-21
132Marcos Rodrigues401-32
133José Henriques211-38
134Diogo Amaral401-42