Ranking facebook

** Não participou
Ver tabela completa

Posição
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Torn. Ganhos
Torn. Particip.
Total
1João Neves271958650
2Francisco Xara251837604
3António Martins312137591
4Nuno Barros211116541
5Ricardo Oliveira281616541
6Ricardo Vieira19105475
7Diogo Filipe23105474
8João Oliveira1885443
9João Ribeiro19716434
10João Lopes241116433
11Ruizinho Silva1645431
12Nuno Miguel Rosa15516431
13Hugo Machado (admin)1755428
14Nuno Resendes2195421
15João Luís Baltazar2095411
16Simão Lopes271515373
17Cristiano Silva16615368
18João Fernandes241216368
19Paulo Palma24115367
20Pedro Pires (admin)1865359
21Pedro Teixeira23104353
22Pedro Moreira2055350
23Bruno Filipe Coelho241615336
24Márcio Albuquerque Costa1335333
25Daniel Ferreira (admin)1634328
26Toze Varandas18104275
27Cristiano Silva (II)1163273
28Pedro Guerra15614265
29Tiago Gouveia181025258
30Rodolfo Nogueira1445257
31Pedro Morgado18114252
32Nuno Santos181115247
33Márcio Sousa2095244
34Afonso Freire1764220
35Bruno Afonso Guimarães1383204
36Brigildo Foreigner201514204
37Sérgio Rufino1553184
38Simão Carneiro171015176
39Nuno Venâncio17914175
40Nuno Miguel1024171
41Pedro Ribeiro15713169
42Luis Madeira Rodrigues1373165
43Luis Filipe804160
44Miguel Bessa1784157
45Denise Martins1024144
46Diogo Dionísio1683143
47David Teixeira641136
48Bruno Monteiro1433131
49António Carvalho832121
50Edgar Antunes1043102
51Daniel Moreira1581399
52Tiago Sousa123397
53Francisco Barreiros21190
54Gonçalo Cruz135289
55Zé Pedro80388
56Fábio Wilson82383
57Leandro Monteiro95281
58Bernardo Ribeiro82372
59Luís Cardoso83272
60Francisco Mendes85272
61Sergio Pinto95267
62Gonçalo Silva75164
63Artur Alexandre61163
64Ricardo Araújo20162
65Ricardo Reis42162
66Pedro Miguel42161
67Rui Martins75157
68Rui Alves41253
69Tiago Carola114352
70Vicente Lobo da Veiga20150
71Ricardo Marques61249
72Diogo Alves75146
73Tiago Graxá40145
74Pedro Pereira20144
75Rodrigo Sousa74139
76João Catita73136
77Gonçalo Pereira92233
78Rodrigo Morgado41132
79Tiago Miguel73132
80Sérgio Simões84232
81Luís Dias41130
82Tiago Torcato94230
83Gustavo Oliveira21129
84Nuno Santos (II)20128
85Rúben Leonardo21128
86Ruben Teixeira40227
87João Ferreira21127
88Luís Silva40126
89André David20126
90Daniel Magalhães20126
91João Paulo Ribeiro Dias20125
92Marco Jorge20124
93Paulo Alexandre40123
94Rodrigo Silva20123
95António Botelho42123
96João Pereira74122
97Bruno Dias20120
98Ti Ago20120
99Claudio Pinto21119
100Fábio Santos61114
101Nuno Sliver96111
102Vasco Stock da Cunha2019
103Vítor Ramos401-6
104David Silva201-6
105Gonçalo Costa1242-11
106Filipe Vieira621-15
107Tiago Silva201-21
108Wagner Vicente201-21
109Don Harcourt201-21
110Vasco Barros201-21
111Ricardo Farinha201-21
112Bruno Oliveira201-21
113Ricardo Morais201-21
114Marcos Rodrigues401-32
115Diogo Amaral401-42
1160